Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revision Previous revision Next revision | Previous revision | ||
students [2018/06/22 16:34] – external edit 127.0.0.1 | students [2024/01/22 15:40] (current) – external edit 127.0.0.1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
- | ====== Students ====== | + | ==== Students ==== |
- | ^ Firstname ^ Lastname ^ Nationality ^ Affiliation ^ | + | …the participants have not been selected yet… |
- | | Alexander | van Meegen | {{: | + | |
- | | Alexander | Genauck | {{: | + | |
- | | Alfredo | Carella | {{: | + | |
- | | Alicja | Krześniak | {{: | + | |
- | | Allan | Mancoo | {{: | + | |
- | | Anne | Markensteijn | {{: | + | |
- | | Barbara | Cervantes | {{: | + | |
- | | Caitlin | Duncan | {{: | + | |
- | | Carlos | Echeverría Serur | {{: | + | |
- | | Christoph | Jäggli | {{: | + | |
- | | Daniel | Margulies | {{: | + | |
- | | David | Klindt | {{: | + | |
- | | Diana | Bocancea | {{: | + | |
- | | Franziska | Schumann | {{: | + | |
- | | Gabriella | Lapesa | {{: | + | |
- | | Giorgia | Carra | {{: | + | |
- | | Heiko | Stemmann | {{: | + | |
- | | Irene Sophia | Plank | {{: | + | |
- | | Junya | Inoue | {{: | + | |
- | | Katharine | Shapcott | {{: | + | |
- | | Lei | Zhang | {{: | + | |
- | | Lindsay | Coome | {{: | + | |
- | | Lisa | Schwetlick | {{: | + | |
- | | Luciano Andrés | Masullo | {{: | + | |
- | | Luis Giordano | García Ramos | {{: | + | |
- | | Luka | Železnik | {{: | + | |
- | | Maciej | Jedynak | {{: | + | |
- | | Max | Nolte | {{: | + | |
- | | Michał | Czerwiński | {{: | + | |
- | | Pamela | Hathway | {{: | + | |
- | + | === Former Students | |
- | ===== Statistics ===== | + | * Adriana Haydeé Contreras Peruyero |
- | ^ ^ Applicants ^ Participants ^ | + | |
- | | Pool | 188 | 30 | | + | |
- | | Nationalities | 43 | 17 | | + | |
- | | Countries of affiliation | 29 | 13 | | + | |
- | | Gender: other | 0 (0.0%) | 0 (0.0%) | | + | |
- | | Gender: female | 66 (35.1%) | 13 (43.3%) | | + | |
- | | Gender: male | 122 (64.9%) | 17 (56.7%) | | + | |
- | | Position: PhD student | 81 (43.1%) | 19 (63.3%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Master student | 38 (20.2%) | 4 (13.3%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Post-Doctorate | 24 (12.8%) | 4 (13.3%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Employee | 14 (7.4%) | 0 (0.0%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Bachelor student | 14 (7.4%) | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Other | 13 (6.9%) | 0 (0.0%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Professor | 3 (1.6%) | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | Position: Technician | 1 (0.5%) | 0 (0.0%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | + | ||
- | ===Details for Participants=== | + | |
- | ^ BORN ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | 1972 | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1980 | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | 1984 | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1985 | 3 (10.0%) | | + | |
- | | 1986 | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | 1987 | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | 1988 | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | 1989 | 4 (13.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1990 | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1991 | 4 (13.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1992 | 4 (13.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1993 | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | 1994 | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | 1995 | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ NATIONALITY ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | Germany | 7 (23.3%) | | + | |
- | | Poland | 3 (10.0%) | | + | |
- | | Mexico | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | United Kingdom | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | Argentina | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | United States of America | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | Italy | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | Switzerland | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Netherlands | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Slovenia | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Mauritius | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | China | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Japan | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Austria | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Romania | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Colombia | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Canada | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ AFFILIATION ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | Germany | 15 (50.0%) | | + | |
- | | Switzerland | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | France | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | Poland | 2 (6.7%) | | + | |
- | | Netherlands | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Austria | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Portugal | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Norway | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | United Kingdom | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Argentina | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Belgium | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Finland | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | | Canada | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ APPLIED ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | No | 17 (56.7%) | | + | |
- | | Yes | 13 (43.3%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ NAPPLIED ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | 0 | 17 (56.7%) | | + | |
- | | 1 | 3 (10.0%) | | + | |
- | | 2 | 7 (23.3%) | | + | |
- | | 3 | 3 (10.0%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ OPEN_SOURCE ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | User | 15 (50.0%) | | + | |
- | | Minor contributions (bug reports, mailing lists, ...) | 14 (46.7%) | | + | |
- | | Project membership | 1 (3.3%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ PROGRAMMING ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | Competent/ | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ PYTHON ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | Competent/ | + | |
- | | Novice/ | + | |
- | + | ||
- | ^ VCS ^ Count ^ | + | |
- | | git | 25 (83.3%) | | + | |
- | | No, I don't habitually use a VCS | 5 (16.7%) | | + | |
- | + | ||
- | + | ||
- | ====== Former Students ====== | + | |
* Aina Frau-Pascual | * Aina Frau-Pascual | ||
+ | * Aitor Morales-Gregorio | ||
* Alban de Vaucorbeil | * Alban de Vaucorbeil | ||
+ | * Alberto Echeverria | ||
* Alberto Escalante | * Alberto Escalante | ||
* Alejandro F. Bujan | * Alejandro F. Bujan | ||
Line 137: | Line 13: | ||
* Aleksander Michalski | * Aleksander Michalski | ||
* Aleksandra Bykowska | * Aleksandra Bykowska | ||
- | * Alex Bryson | + | * Alessio Arena |
+ | * Alexander Genauck | ||
+ | * Alexander van Meegen | ||
* Alexandra Kruscha | * Alexandra Kruscha | ||
+ | * Alex Bryson | ||
+ | * Alfredo Carella | ||
* Alice Invernizzi | * Alice Invernizzi | ||
+ | * Alicja Krześniak | ||
+ | * Allan Mancoo | ||
* Amit Arora | * Amit Arora | ||
* Anastasis Georgoulas | * Anastasis Georgoulas | ||
Line 145: | Line 27: | ||
* Andreas Galka | * Andreas Galka | ||
* Andreas Kranis | * Andreas Kranis | ||
+ | * Andre Ferreira Castro | ||
* Andrei Belitski | * Andrei Belitski | ||
+ | * Andres Felipe Alvarez Garcia | ||
* Andrey Sobolev | * Andrey Sobolev | ||
* Anja Nörenberg | * Anja Nörenberg | ||
+ | * Anna Hiller | ||
* Anna Jaruga | * Anna Jaruga | ||
* Anna Jasper | * Anna Jasper | ||
+ | * Anna Kretzschmar | ||
+ | * Anna-Lena Eckert | ||
+ | * Anna-Maria Jürgensen | ||
* Anna Samoilenko | * Anna Samoilenko | ||
+ | * Ann Christin Vietor | ||
* Anne Ghisla | * Anne Ghisla | ||
+ | * Anne Markensteijn | ||
* Anne Porbadnigk | * Anne Porbadnigk | ||
+ | * Antonia Groneberg | ||
+ | * Antonieta Martínez | ||
* Anuradha Madugalla | * Anuradha Madugalla | ||
+ | * April Ratliff | ||
+ | * Arev Pelin Sumer | ||
* Armando Romani | * Armando Romani | ||
+ | * Arthur Read | ||
+ | * Arturo Pimentel | ||
* Asad Malik | * Asad Malik | ||
* Aydin Ulas | * Aydin Ulas | ||
* Bahadir Kasap | * Bahadir Kasap | ||
+ | * Barbara Cervantes | ||
+ | * Barbara Latosinska | ||
* Bartlomiej Wilkowski | * Bartlomiej Wilkowski | ||
* Bastian Venthur | * Bastian Venthur | ||
Line 165: | Line 63: | ||
* Benedikt Zoefel | * Benedikt Zoefel | ||
* Benjamin Schwessinger | * Benjamin Schwessinger | ||
+ | * Ben von Hünerbein | ||
* Bhargav Vaidya | * Bhargav Vaidya | ||
- | * Bo Zhang | ||
* Bora Çağlayan | * Bora Çağlayan | ||
+ | * Bo Zhang | ||
* Bruno Del Papa | * Bruno Del Papa | ||
+ | * Burak Gür | ||
+ | * Caitlin Cherryh | ||
+ | * Caitlin Duncan | ||
+ | * Caitlin Gray | ||
* Calvin Lee | * Calvin Lee | ||
* Cameron Davidson Pilon | * Cameron Davidson Pilon | ||
* Camille Marini | * Camille Marini | ||
+ | * Carina Forster | ||
+ | * Carlos Cernuda | ||
+ | * Carlos Echeverría Serur | ||
* Carl Scheffler | * Carl Scheffler | ||
+ | * Carolina Shimabukuro | ||
* Caroline Arnold | * Caroline Arnold | ||
+ | * Caroline Hardy | ||
+ | * Carolin Schmitt | ||
+ | * Cassie Litchfield | ||
* Caterina Buizza | * Caterina Buizza | ||
+ | * Caterina Luciani | ||
* Catriona Scrivener | * Catriona Scrivener | ||
+ | * Cesar Herrera | ||
+ | * Cheuk Yi Joseph Lee | ||
* Chiara Mingarelli | * Chiara Mingarelli | ||
* Chloé Mimeau | * Chloé Mimeau | ||
- | * Chris Trengove | ||
* Christian Drews | * Christian Drews | ||
* Christian Elsasser | * Christian Elsasser | ||
Line 184: | Line 96: | ||
* Christina Ludwig | * Christina Ludwig | ||
* Christoph Echtermeyer | * Christoph Echtermeyer | ||
- | * Christoph Hartmann | ||
* Christopher Bolton | * Christopher Bolton | ||
* Christopher Kerr | * Christopher Kerr | ||
* Christopher Roppelt | * Christopher Roppelt | ||
+ | * Christoph Hartmann | ||
+ | * Christoph Jäggli | ||
+ | * Chris Trengove | ||
+ | * Claire Braboszcz | ||
* Claire Tang | * Claire Tang | ||
+ | * Claire Trenham | ||
* Clare Puttick | * Clare Puttick | ||
+ | * Claudia Juárez | ||
+ | * Claudia Paz Tovar | ||
* Claudia Wagner | * Claudia Wagner | ||
* Clint Blight | * Clint Blight | ||
+ | * Concepción Martinez-Peralta | ||
* Corina Melzer | * Corina Melzer | ||
* Cornelia Klein | * Cornelia Klein | ||
Line 197: | Line 116: | ||
* Craig Dent | * Craig Dent | ||
* Craig Lewis | * Craig Lewis | ||
+ | * Cristina Colangelo | ||
* Daniel Brady | * Daniel Brady | ||
+ | * Daniel Corona-Fernandez | ||
* Daniel Cowley | * Daniel Cowley | ||
+ | * Daniele Nicolodi | ||
+ | * Daniel Hähnke | ||
+ | * Danielle Su | ||
+ | * Daniel Margulies | ||
* Daniel Miner | * Daniel Miner | ||
* Daniel Stark | * Daniel Stark | ||
- | * Daniele Nicolodi | + | * Darío Alatorre |
* Dariusz Plewczynski | * Dariusz Plewczynski | ||
* David Baehrens | * David Baehrens | ||
+ | * David Deery | ||
+ | * Davide Albanese | ||
+ | * Davide Bazzanella | ||
+ | * David Klindt | ||
* David Menéndez Hurtado | * David Menéndez Hurtado | ||
+ | * David Oliver | ||
* David PerezSuarez | * David PerezSuarez | ||
* David Pine | * David Pine | ||
* David Verelst | * David Verelst | ||
* David Verstraeten | * David Verstraeten | ||
- | * Davide Albanese | ||
* Denis Volk | * Denis Volk | ||
+ | * Deniz Yüzak | ||
* Dezerae Cox | * Dezerae Cox | ||
+ | * Diana Bocancea | ||
* Diana Hoffmann | * Diana Hoffmann | ||
+ | * Diego Canul-Reyes | ||
+ | * Diego Frassinelli | ||
* Dino Rossi | * Dino Rossi | ||
* Dirk Boonzajer Flaes | * Dirk Boonzajer Flaes | ||
+ | * Divya Ratan Popli | ||
* Diyuan Lu | * Diyuan Lu | ||
+ | * Dominik Bierbaum | ||
* Dominik Krzemiński | * Dominik Krzemiński | ||
* Dorieke Grijseels | * Dorieke Grijseels | ||
Line 222: | Line 157: | ||
* Earl Duran | * Earl Duran | ||
* Eduardo Emilio Sánchez Leon | * Eduardo Emilio Sánchez Leon | ||
+ | * Egor Marin | ||
* Eivind Norheim | * Eivind Norheim | ||
+ | * Ekaterina Volkova-Volkmar | ||
* Elena Kalinina | * Elena Kalinina | ||
* Elena Nazarenko | * Elena Nazarenko | ||
+ | * Eleonora Bernasconi | ||
* Eleonore Duvelle | * Eleonore Duvelle | ||
+ | * Elí Jafet Velásquez Luna | ||
+ | * Emilio Petrone Mendoza | ||
+ | * Emmanuel Gooskens | ||
+ | * Eric Lehmann | ||
+ | * Erion Çano | ||
* Espen Hagen | * Espen Hagen | ||
+ | * Esperanza Andrea Soto Sagredo | ||
* Estefanía Domínguez Martinez | * Estefanía Domínguez Martinez | ||
+ | * Etka Yapar | ||
* Eva Banko | * Eva Banko | ||
* Evangelos Sigalas | * Evangelos Sigalas | ||
+ | * Fabian Hernandez Gutierrez | ||
* Fabian Schoenfeld | * Fabian Schoenfeld | ||
* Fabio Tesser | * Fabio Tesser | ||
* Farnaz Heidar-Zadeh | * Farnaz Heidar-Zadeh | ||
* Felix Franke | * Felix Franke | ||
+ | * Felix Klotzsche | ||
+ | * Fernando Lopez-Caamal | ||
* Fionntan O' | * Fionntan O' | ||
+ | * Fiorella Fabris | ||
+ | * Fjola Hyseni | ||
+ | * Francis Kudjoe | ||
+ | * François Chermette | ||
+ | * François David | ||
* Franziska Bertelshofer | * Franziska Bertelshofer | ||
* Franziska Horn | * Franziska Horn | ||
+ | * Franziska Schumann | ||
* Franziskus Liem | * Franziskus Liem | ||
- | * François David | ||
* Freya Acar | * Freya Acar | ||
* Fridolin Gross | * Fridolin Gross | ||
+ | * Gabriela Berenice Díaz Cortés | ||
+ | * Gabriele Nasello | ||
+ | * Gabriella Lapesa | ||
+ | * Galo Rivera | ||
* Garrett Greene | * Garrett Greene | ||
* Genevieve Buckley | * Genevieve Buckley | ||
Line 248: | Line 205: | ||
* Georgiana Dinu | * Georgiana Dinu | ||
* Gerd Wellenreuther | * Gerd Wellenreuther | ||
+ | * Gerlinde Theunissen | ||
+ | * Germán Chiarelli | ||
+ | * Giorgia Carra | ||
* Glenn Thompson | * Glenn Thompson | ||
+ | * Gloria Arienti | ||
* Greta Fastrich | * Greta Fastrich | ||
* Guglielmo Stecca | * Guglielmo Stecca | ||
Line 256: | Line 217: | ||
* Hakan Kucukdereli | * Hakan Kucukdereli | ||
* Hannah Bos | * Hannah Bos | ||
+ | * Hannah Pollak | ||
+ | * Hannah Sophie Heinrichs | ||
+ | * Hans Peter Seidel | ||
+ | * Heather More | ||
* Hector Yamil Vidal Dos Santos | * Hector Yamil Vidal Dos Santos | ||
+ | * Heiko Stemmann | ||
* Helena Głąbska | * Helena Głąbska | ||
* Helena Storvall | * Helena Storvall | ||
* Henning Lohf | * Henning Lohf | ||
* Henrik Lindén | * Henrik Lindén | ||
+ | * Hilal Nizamoglu-Caliskan | ||
+ | * Ignacio Rebollo | ||
* Incinur Temizer | * Incinur Temizer | ||
+ | * Indirajith Vijai Ananth | ||
* Indrė Žliobaitė | * Indrė Žliobaitė | ||
+ | * Ingrid Munné-Collado | ||
+ | * Iñigo Aldazabal Mensa | ||
+ | * Irene Sophia Plank | ||
* Isabell Kiral-Kornek | * Isabell Kiral-Kornek | ||
* Ismail Ari | * Ismail Ari | ||
- | * Ivan Prikhodko | ||
* Ivana Kajić | * Ivana Kajić | ||
- | * Iñigo Aldazabal Mensa | + | * Ivan Prikhodko |
* Jack O' | * Jack O' | ||
+ | * Jacqueline Nowak | ||
+ | * Jair Ernesto Diaz Ramirez | ||
* Jakob Heinzle | * Jakob Heinzle | ||
* Jakob Jordan | * Jakob Jordan | ||
Line 274: | Line 247: | ||
* James Archer | * James Archer | ||
* Jan Clemens | * Jan Clemens | ||
+ | * Janina Esins | ||
* Jan Potworowski | * Jan Potworowski | ||
+ | * Jan Schüürman | ||
* Jan Sölter | * Jan Sölter | ||
- | * Janina Esins | + | * Jared Raynes |
* Jaroslaw Żygierewicz | * Jaroslaw Żygierewicz | ||
+ | * Jasmine Wei Rou Tan | ||
* Javier Baladron | * Javier Baladron | ||
+ | * Javier Mas Ruiz | ||
* Jayaram Pudashine | * Jayaram Pudashine | ||
* Jeff Alstott | * Jeff Alstott | ||
* Jendrik Seipp | * Jendrik Seipp | ||
* Jenni Rinker | * Jenni Rinker | ||
+ | * Jeremie Giraud | ||
* Jeremy Silver | * Jeremy Silver | ||
+ | * Jessica Harvey | ||
* Jessica Stott | * Jessica Stott | ||
+ | * Jihao Lin | ||
* Jing Fang | * Jing Fang | ||
+ | * Joana Pereira Seabra | ||
+ | * Joana Soldado Magraner | ||
* Joan Juvert | * Joan Juvert | ||
- | * Joana Soldado Magraner | ||
* Joanna Hård | * Joanna Hård | ||
* Joanna Jędrzejewska-Szmek | * Joanna Jędrzejewska-Szmek | ||
* Joanna Kasprzak | * Joanna Kasprzak | ||
+ | * Johannes Krausser | ||
* Johannes Niediek | * Johannes Niediek | ||
* John F. Burkhart | * John F. Burkhart | ||
Line 296: | Line 278: | ||
* Jordi Giner Baldó | * Jordi Giner Baldó | ||
* Jorge Ibáñez | * Jorge Ibáñez | ||
+ | * Jorge Ruiz | ||
+ | * José Guzmán | ||
* Jose Quesada | * Jose Quesada | ||
* Josip Musić | * Josip Musić | ||
- | * José Guzmán | + | * Josue Martinez Moreno |
+ | * Jozsef Arato | ||
+ | * Juan Felipe Vargas Fique | ||
+ | * Juan Manuel Azua Flores | ||
* Juan Pablo Yáñez | * Juan Pablo Yáñez | ||
* Julia Gustavsen | * Julia Gustavsen | ||
* Julia Huntenburg | * Julia Huntenburg | ||
* Julia Sprenger | * Julia Sprenger | ||
+ | * Julia Victoria Seidel | ||
+ | * Junya Inoue | ||
+ | * Kacper Kondrakiewicz | ||
+ | * Kalliopi Zeinaki | ||
+ | * Karen Lee-Waddell | ||
* Karen Safaryan | * Karen Safaryan | ||
+ | * Karla Cervantes Barron | ||
* Karol Augustin | * Karol Augustin | ||
+ | * Karolis Degutis | ||
* Katarzyna Zając | * Katarzyna Zając | ||
+ | * Kate Snow | ||
* Katharina Heining | * Katharina Heining | ||
* Katharina Wilmes | * Katharina Wilmes | ||
* Katharina Zeiner | * Katharina Zeiner | ||
+ | * Katharine Shapcott | ||
* Kaycee Low | * Kaycee Low | ||
+ | * Kim Dümbgen | ||
+ | * Kim-Morgaine Lohse | ||
+ | * Klaasjan Maas | ||
* Klara Gerlei | * Klara Gerlei | ||
* Konstantin Sering | * Konstantin Sering | ||
Line 319: | Line 318: | ||
* Laura Gatti | * Laura Gatti | ||
* Lea Vinokur | * Lea Vinokur | ||
+ | * Lei Zhang | ||
* Linda Croton | * Linda Croton | ||
- | * Lisa Willis | + | * Lindsay Coome |
* Lisandro Kaunitz | * Lisandro Kaunitz | ||
+ | * Lisandro Raviola | ||
+ | * Lisa Schwetlick | ||
+ | * Lisa Willis | ||
* Lola Falletti | * Lola Falletti | ||
* Lorenzo Isella | * Lorenzo Isella | ||
Line 327: | Line 330: | ||
* Lorric Ziegler | * Lorric Ziegler | ||
* Louise O' | * Louise O' | ||
+ | * Lucia Guadalupe Morales Reyes | ||
+ | * Luciano Andrés Masullo | ||
+ | * Łucja Doradzińska | ||
+ | * Lucy Liu | ||
+ | * Ludovica Pannitto | ||
+ | * Luis García Ramos | ||
* Luis Giordano Ramos Traslosheros López | * Luis Giordano Ramos Traslosheros López | ||
+ | * Luis Miranda | ||
+ | * Luka Železnik | ||
* Luke Rendell | * Luke Rendell | ||
* Luuk van der Velden | * Luuk van der Velden | ||
+ | * Lydia Knuefing | ||
* Lyuba Zehl | * Lyuba Zehl | ||
+ | * Maciej Jedynak | ||
* Maciej Kamiński | * Maciej Kamiński | ||
+ | * Magdalena Springer | ||
* Magnus Tragardh | * Magnus Tragardh | ||
+ | * Mai Han Hoang | ||
* Maike Kaufman | * Maike Kaufman | ||
* Manuel Spitschan | * Manuel Spitschan | ||
+ | * Mara Wolter | ||
+ | * Marc Buettner | ||
* Marcin Magnus | * Marcin Magnus | ||
* Marco Maas | * Marco Maas | ||
Line 341: | Line 358: | ||
* Marcus Huntemann | * Marcus Huntemann | ||
* Margherita Coda | * Margherita Coda | ||
- | * Maria Florencia Noriega Romero Vargas | ||
* Maria de Juan Ovelar | * Maria de Juan Ovelar | ||
- | * Marian Schneider | + | * Maria Diamantaki |
+ | * Maria Florencia Noriega Romero Vargas | ||
+ | * María José Palma Martínez | ||
* Marianne Maertens | * Marianne Maertens | ||
+ | * Maria Nowicka | ||
+ | * Marian Schneider | ||
+ | * Maria Ruz | ||
* Marine Flechet | * Marine Flechet | ||
* Mark Day | * Mark Day | ||
* Markus Quade | * Markus Quade | ||
* Marta Kowalska | * Marta Kowalska | ||
+ | * Martina Michalikova | ||
* Martin Löffler | * Martin Löffler | ||
+ | * Martino Sorbaro Sindaci | ||
* Martin Schaefer | * Martin Schaefer | ||
* Martin Topinka | * Martin Topinka | ||
- | * Martina Michalikova | + | * Martin Zumaya |
- | * Martino Sorbaro Sindaci | + | * Marton Gaspar Nagy |
* Masoud Ghodrati | * Masoud Ghodrati | ||
* Mathieu Galtier | * Mathieu Galtier | ||
* Matthias Gralle | * Matthias Gralle | ||
* Matthias Luethi | * Matthias Luethi | ||
+ | * Matthias Tangemann | ||
+ | * Max Nolte | ||
+ | * Megan McDonald | ||
* Mehmet Şirin Özdas | * Mehmet Şirin Özdas | ||
+ | * Michael Lawrence Castanares | ||
* Michael Pereira | * Michael Pereira | ||
* Michael Pohlen | * Michael Pohlen | ||
* Michael Specht | * Michael Specht | ||
+ | * Michał Czerwiński | ||
+ | * Miguel Flores | ||
* Miguel Obando | * Miguel Obando | ||
* Miguel Ponce de Leon | * Miguel Ponce de Leon | ||
* Mihai A. Petrovici | * Mihai A. Petrovici | ||
+ | * Mikel Agirre | ||
* Mina Khoei | * Mina Khoei | ||
+ | * Monica Ruvalcaba | ||
* Moritz Deger | * Moritz Deger | ||
* Natalia Bielczyk | * Natalia Bielczyk | ||
+ | * Natalie Tan | ||
* Natan Napiórkowski | * Natan Napiórkowski | ||
+ | * Nathaniel Lane | ||
+ | * Nathan Musoke | ||
* Neil Rabinowitz | * Neil Rabinowitz | ||
+ | * Nelson Niemeyer | ||
* Nicholas Del Grosso | * Nicholas Del Grosso | ||
* Nicola Chiapolini | * Nicola Chiapolini | ||
- | * Nicola Zoppetti | ||
* Nicolas Rochet | * Nicolas Rochet | ||
+ | * Nicola Zoppetti | ||
+ | * Nic Pittman | ||
+ | * Niels Anbeek | ||
* Niels Stender | * Niels Stender | ||
* Niklas Wilming | * Niklas Wilming | ||
+ | * Niloufar Tabandeh Saravi | ||
+ | * Nils Wendel Heinrich | ||
+ | * Nina Turk | ||
+ | * Nina Žižakić | ||
* Noam Peled | * Noam Peled | ||
+ | * Olivia Carmo | ||
* Olivia Mendevil Ramos | * Olivia Mendevil Ramos | ||
* Olivia Mini | * Olivia Mini | ||
Line 382: | Line 424: | ||
* Oscar Ramírez Agudelo | * Oscar Ramírez Agudelo | ||
* Pablo Franco | * Pablo Franco | ||
+ | * Pablo Rojas | ||
+ | * Pamela Hathway | ||
+ | * Pasquinel de la Fraga Chávez | ||
* Patrick Dini | * Patrick Dini | ||
* Paula Sanz Leon | * Paula Sanz Leon | ||
Line 388: | Line 433: | ||
* Peter Rowat | * Peter Rowat | ||
* Petra Almić | * Petra Almić | ||
+ | * Philippa Griffin | ||
* Philipp Meier | * Philipp Meier | ||
+ | * Philipp Norton | ||
* Piotr Fita | * Piotr Fita | ||
* Piotr Majka | * Piotr Majka | ||
* Piotr Milanowski | * Piotr Milanowski | ||
+ | * Ponciano Jorge Escamilla-Ambrosio | ||
+ | * Prisca Piccirilli | ||
* Ramón Heberto Martínez Mayorquin | * Ramón Heberto Martínez Mayorquin | ||
* Raphael Holca-Lamarre | * Raphael Holca-Lamarre | ||
+ | * Reidar Riveland | ||
* Renata Ferrari | * Renata Ferrari | ||
+ | * Ricardo Aguilar-Garay | ||
* Ricardo Cárdenes | * Ricardo Cárdenes | ||
+ | * Riccardo Barbieri | ||
* Rita Simoes | * Rita Simoes | ||
* Rivo Randrianarivony | * Rivo Randrianarivony | ||
- | * Rob Modini | + | * Robert Austin Benn |
* Robert Johnson | * Robert Johnson | ||
+ | * Rob Modini | ||
* Romain Cazé | * Romain Cazé | ||
* Roman Goj | * Roman Goj | ||
* Roman Gredig | * Roman Gredig | ||
+ | * Rosa Karina Torres | ||
+ | * Rosanna Sammons | ||
* Rosina Savisaar | * Rosina Savisaar | ||
+ | * Rosyl Somai | ||
* Rui Chen | * Rui Chen | ||
* Sahar Pirmoradian | * Sahar Pirmoradian | ||
* Salma Bougacha | * Salma Bougacha | ||
+ | * Santiago Cadena Ceron | ||
+ | * Sarahi Rosas González | ||
+ | * Sara Moberg | ||
+ | * Sean Chua | ||
* Sebastian Kosmeier | * Sebastian Kosmeier | ||
+ | * Sebastian Mauricio Molina Obando | ||
* Sebastian Philipp | * Sebastian Philipp | ||
* Sebastian Schultheiss | * Sebastian Schultheiss | ||
Line 414: | Line 475: | ||
* Seyma Bayrak | * Seyma Bayrak | ||
* Shannon Keough | * Shannon Keough | ||
+ | * Simón Santamaria | ||
* Simon Weber | * Simon Weber | ||
* Skouzos Paschalis | * Skouzos Paschalis | ||
Line 420: | Line 482: | ||
* Stefan Appelhoff | * Stefan Appelhoff | ||
* Stefan Pfenninger | * Stefan Pfenninger | ||
+ | * Stephen Zhang | ||
* Stuart Prescott | * Stuart Prescott | ||
+ | * Sukayna Younger-Khan | ||
* Susanne Greiner | * Susanne Greiner | ||
* Szymon Łęski | * Szymon Łęski | ||
* Tadeo Corradi | * Tadeo Corradi | ||
+ | * Tamara Aderneuer | ||
+ | * Tanise Pagnan Ceron | ||
* Tanja Petrushevska | * Tanja Petrushevska | ||
* Tanja Schmitt | * Tanja Schmitt | ||
Line 432: | Line 498: | ||
* Teemu Mutanen | * Teemu Mutanen | ||
* Teresa Szczepińska | * Teresa Szczepińska | ||
+ | * Theresa Follath | ||
* Thibault North | * Thibault North | ||
* Thomas Coudrat | * Thomas Coudrat | ||
* Thomas Donoghue | * Thomas Donoghue | ||
+ | * Thomas Paul | ||
* Thomas Sharp | * Thomas Sharp | ||
* Thu Pham | * Thu Pham | ||
Line 442: | Line 510: | ||
* Tina O' | * Tina O' | ||
* Tinri Aegerter-Wilmsen | * Tinri Aegerter-Wilmsen | ||
- | * Tom Schaul | + | * Tiwonge Banda |
* Tomasz Puton | * Tomasz Puton | ||
* Tomasz Spustek | * Tomasz Spustek | ||
+ | * Tom Schaul | ||
* Toomas Kirt | * Toomas Kirt | ||
* Torbjørn Bækø Ness | * Torbjørn Bækø Ness | ||
Line 450: | Line 519: | ||
* Trish Campbell | * Trish Campbell | ||
* Tristan Grégoire | * Tristan Grégoire | ||
+ | * Tsering Wüthrich | ||
* Uli Wannek | * Uli Wannek | ||
+ | * Verdiana Piselli | ||
+ | * Verjinia Metodieva | ||
* Veronika Maslova | * Veronika Maslova | ||
* Vinzenz Schönfelder | * Vinzenz Schönfelder | ||
Line 456: | Line 528: | ||
* Wojtek Potrzebowski | * Wojtek Potrzebowski | ||
* Xoana Troncoso | * Xoana Troncoso | ||
+ | * Yannik Bauer | ||
* Yann Sweeney | * Yann Sweeney | ||
* Yulia Sandamirskaya | * Yulia Sandamirskaya | ||
+ | * Yuri Shendryk | ||
* Zahara Girones | * Zahara Girones | ||
+ | * Zahra Fayyaz | ||
* Zampeta Kalogeropoulou | * Zampeta Kalogeropoulou | ||
* Zbigniew Jędrzejewski-Szmek | * Zbigniew Jędrzejewski-Szmek | ||
+ | * Zinovia Stefanidi | ||
* Zohreh Shams | * Zohreh Shams | ||
+ | * Zsóka Anna Vásárhelyi | ||